Every modelled market first (exact figure, simulation and whether Kalshi lists it), then every Kalshi contract matched to this match, with both sides of each: open a contract to see what YES and NO win on, the price of that side and whether Build can use it. Got%OnIt shows an estimate only where it has one; “Limited evidence” marks a market type that has not been historically evaluated. The Kalshi figure beside each question is the stored midpoint; the YES and NO prices are the resting asks a buyer of that side would pay, before fees.
Every modelled market 52 from the grid · 6 on Kalshi · 52 simulated
Headline · frozen working engine The exact grid figure is the headline for every grid-expressible market; the simulation column is its Monte Carlo estimate with one standard error. Every market here settles on the 90-minute score (plus stoppage time): extra time and penalty shoot-outs never count. No market including extra time is modelled or listed; the registry's result rule for every competition is regulation time.
ExactSimulation ± SEOn Kalshi
Match result
Parma to win33.0%33.3% ± 0.1yes · YES ask 31¢
Draw29.8%29.2% ± 0.1yes · YES ask 33¢
Torino to win37.1%37.6% ± 0.2yes · YES ask 40¢
Double chance
Parma or draw limited evidence62.9%62.4% ± 0.2yes · NO ask 63¢
Torino or draw limited evidence67.0%66.7% ± 0.1yes · NO ask 72¢
Not a draw limited evidence70.2%70.8% ± 0.1yes · NO ask 70¢
Draw no bet
Parma to win, stake returned on a draw limited evidence47.1%47.0% ± 0.2no
Torino to win, stake returned on a draw limited evidence52.9%53.0% ± 0.2no
Total goals
Over 0.5 goals in total limited evidence88.5%88.8% ± 0.1no
Under 0.5 goals in total limited evidence11.5%11.2% ± 0.1no
Over 1.5 goals in total limited evidence64.8%64.4% ± 0.2no
Under 1.5 goals in total limited evidence35.2%35.6% ± 0.2no
Over 2.5 goals in total37.6%37.8% ± 0.2no
Under 2.5 goals in total62.4%62.2% ± 0.2no
Over 3.5 goals in total limited evidence18.0%18.2% ± 0.1no
Under 3.5 goals in total limited evidence82.0%81.8% ± 0.1no
Over 4.5 goals in total limited evidence7.2%7.2% ± 0.1no
Under 4.5 goals in total limited evidence92.8%92.8% ± 0.1no
Over 5.5 goals in total limited evidence2.5%2.4% ± 0.0no
Under 5.5 goals in total limited evidence97.5%97.6% ± 0.0no
Both teams to score
Both teams to score limited evidence44.7%44.5% ± 0.2no
At least one team fails to score limited evidence55.3%55.5% ± 0.2no
Team goals
Parma over 0.5 goals limited evidence65.3%65.2% ± 0.2no
Parma under 0.5 goals limited evidence34.7%34.8% ± 0.2no
Parma over 1.5 goals limited evidence28.6%28.4% ± 0.1no
Parma under 1.5 goals limited evidence71.4%71.6% ± 0.1no
Parma over 2.5 goals limited evidence9.1%9.1% ± 0.1no
Parma under 2.5 goals limited evidence90.9%90.9% ± 0.1no
Parma over 3.5 goals limited evidence2.3%2.3% ± 0.0no
Parma under 3.5 goals limited evidence97.7%97.7% ± 0.0no
Torino over 0.5 goals limited evidence68.0%68.1% ± 0.1no
Torino under 0.5 goals limited evidence32.0%31.9% ± 0.1no
Torino over 1.5 goals limited evidence31.5%31.6% ± 0.1no
Torino under 1.5 goals limited evidence68.5%68.4% ± 0.1no
Torino over 2.5 goals limited evidence10.8%10.8% ± 0.1no
Torino under 2.5 goals limited evidence89.2%89.2% ± 0.1no
Torino over 3.5 goals limited evidence2.9%2.9% ± 0.1no
Torino under 3.5 goals limited evidence97.1%97.1% ± 0.1no
Winning margin
Parma to win by 3 or more limited evidence3.9%3.8% ± 0.1no
Parma to win by 2 or more limited evidence13.0%12.8% ± 0.1no
Parma to win by 1 or more limited evidence33.0%33.3% ± 0.1no
Parma not to lose by 1 or more limited evidence62.9%62.4% ± 0.2no
Parma not to lose by 2 or more limited evidence84.5%84.5% ± 0.1no
Parma not to lose by 3 or more limited evidence95.1%95.1% ± 0.1no
Torino to win by 3 or more limited evidence4.9%4.9% ± 0.1no
Torino to win by 2 or more limited evidence15.5%15.5% ± 0.1no
Torino to win by 1 or more limited evidence37.1%37.6% ± 0.2no
Torino not to lose by 1 or more limited evidence67.0%66.7% ± 0.1no
Torino not to lose by 2 or more limited evidence87.0%87.2% ± 0.1no
Torino not to lose by 3 or more limited evidence96.1%96.2% ± 0.1no
Clean sheet
Parma clean sheet grid32.0%31.9% ± 0.1no
Torino clean sheet grid34.7%34.8% ± 0.2no
Goal differencesimulation only · not listed on Kalshi
Draw (goal difference 0)—29.2% ± 0.1not listed
Parma by exactly 1—20.4% ± 0.1not listed
Parma by exactly 2—9.0% ± 0.1not listed
Parma by exactly 3—2.8% ± 0.1not listed
Parma by exactly 4—0.8% ± 0.0not listed
Parma by exactly 5—0.1% ± 0.0not listed
Torino by exactly 1—22.0% ± 0.1not listed
Torino by exactly 2—10.6% ± 0.1not listed
Torino by exactly 3—3.7% ± 0.1not listed
Torino by exactly 4—1.0% ± 0.0not listed
Torino by exactly 5—0.2% ± 0.0not listed
Parma by 6 or more—0.0% ± 0.0not listed
Torino by 6 or more—0.0% ± 0.0not listed
Correct scoresimulation only · not listed on Kalshi
Parma 1–1 Torino—13.4% ± 0.1not listed
Parma 0–1 Torino—12.7% ± 0.1not listed
Parma 1–0 Torino—11.7% ± 0.1not listed
Parma 0–0 Torino—11.2% ± 0.1not listed
Parma 1–2 Torino—7.7% ± 0.1not listed