Every modelled market first (exact figure, simulation and whether Kalshi lists it), then every Kalshi contract matched to this match, with both sides of each: open a contract to see what YES and NO win on, the price of that side and whether Build can use it. Got%OnIt shows an estimate only where it has one; “Limited evidence” marks a market type that has not been historically evaluated. The Kalshi figure beside each question is the stored midpoint; the YES and NO prices are the resting asks a buyer of that side would pay, before fees.
Every modelled market 52 from the grid · 6 on Kalshi · 52 simulated
Headline · frozen working engine The exact grid figure is the headline for every grid-expressible market; the simulation column is its Monte Carlo estimate with one standard error. Every market here settles on the 90-minute score (plus stoppage time): extra time and penalty shoot-outs never count. No market including extra time is modelled or listed; the registry's result rule for every competition is regulation time.
ExactSimulation ± SEOn Kalshi
Match result
Getafe to win34.0%34.1% ± 0.1yes · YES ask 34¢
Draw33.3%32.9% ± 0.1yes · YES ask 34¢
Rayo Vallecano to win32.7%33.0% ± 0.1yes · YES ask 37¢
Double chance
Getafe or draw limited evidence67.3%67.0% ± 0.1yes · NO ask 66¢
Rayo Vallecano or draw limited evidence66.0%65.9% ± 0.1yes · NO ask 69¢
Not a draw limited evidence66.7%67.1% ± 0.1yes · NO ask 69¢
Draw no bet
Getafe to win, stake returned on a draw limited evidence51.0%50.8% ± 0.2no
Rayo Vallecano to win, stake returned on a draw limited evidence49.0%49.2% ± 0.2no
Total goals
Over 0.5 goals in total limited evidence83.5%83.6% ± 0.1no
Under 0.5 goals in total limited evidence16.5%16.4% ± 0.1no
Over 1.5 goals in total limited evidence54.8%54.5% ± 0.2no
Under 1.5 goals in total limited evidence45.2%45.5% ± 0.2no
Over 2.5 goals in total27.6%27.9% ± 0.1no
Under 2.5 goals in total72.4%72.1% ± 0.1no
Over 3.5 goals in total limited evidence11.3%11.4% ± 0.1no
Under 3.5 goals in total limited evidence88.7%88.6% ± 0.1no
Over 4.5 goals in total limited evidence3.8%3.9% ± 0.1no
Under 4.5 goals in total limited evidence96.2%96.1% ± 0.1no
Over 5.5 goals in total limited evidence1.1%1.1% ± 0.0no
Under 5.5 goals in total limited evidence98.9%98.9% ± 0.0no
Both teams to score
Both teams to score limited evidence36.1%35.9% ± 0.2no
At least one team fails to score limited evidence63.9%64.1% ± 0.2no
Team goals
Getafe over 0.5 goals limited evidence60.3%60.2% ± 0.2no
Getafe under 0.5 goals limited evidence39.7%39.8% ± 0.2no
Getafe over 1.5 goals limited evidence23.6%23.6% ± 0.1no
Getafe under 1.5 goals limited evidence76.4%76.4% ± 0.1no
Getafe over 2.5 goals limited evidence6.7%6.7% ± 0.1no
Getafe under 2.5 goals limited evidence93.3%93.3% ± 0.1no
Getafe over 3.5 goals limited evidence1.5%1.5% ± 0.0no
Getafe under 3.5 goals limited evidence98.5%98.5% ± 0.0no
Rayo Vallecano over 0.5 goals limited evidence59.3%59.3% ± 0.2no
Rayo Vallecano under 0.5 goals limited evidence40.7%40.7% ± 0.2no
Rayo Vallecano over 1.5 goals limited evidence22.7%23.0% ± 0.1no
Rayo Vallecano under 1.5 goals limited evidence77.3%77.0% ± 0.1no
Rayo Vallecano over 2.5 goals limited evidence6.3%6.5% ± 0.1no
Rayo Vallecano under 2.5 goals limited evidence93.7%93.5% ± 0.1no
Rayo Vallecano over 3.5 goals limited evidence1.3%1.4% ± 0.0no
Rayo Vallecano under 3.5 goals limited evidence98.7%98.6% ± 0.0no
Winning margin
Getafe to win by 3 or more limited evidence3.3%3.4% ± 0.1no
Getafe to win by 2 or more limited evidence12.3%12.2% ± 0.1no
Getafe to win by 1 or more limited evidence34.0%34.1% ± 0.1no
Getafe not to lose by 1 or more limited evidence67.3%67.0% ± 0.1no
Getafe not to lose by 2 or more limited evidence88.4%88.4% ± 0.1no
Getafe not to lose by 3 or more limited evidence97.0%96.8% ± 0.1no
Rayo Vallecano to win by 3 or more limited evidence3.0%3.2% ± 0.1no
Rayo Vallecano to win by 2 or more limited evidence11.6%11.6% ± 0.1no
Rayo Vallecano to win by 1 or more limited evidence32.7%33.0% ± 0.1no
Rayo Vallecano not to lose by 1 or more limited evidence66.0%65.9% ± 0.1no
Rayo Vallecano not to lose by 2 or more limited evidence87.7%87.8% ± 0.1no
Rayo Vallecano not to lose by 3 or more limited evidence96.7%96.6% ± 0.1no
Clean sheet
Getafe clean sheet grid40.7%40.7% ± 0.2no
Rayo Vallecano clean sheet grid39.7%39.8% ± 0.2no
Goal differencesimulation only · not listed on Kalshi
Draw (goal difference 0)—32.9% ± 0.1not listed
Getafe by exactly 1—21.9% ± 0.1not listed
Getafe by exactly 2—8.8% ± 0.1not listed
Getafe by exactly 3—2.7% ± 0.1not listed
Getafe by exactly 4—0.6% ± 0.0not listed
Getafe by exactly 5—0.1% ± 0.0not listed
Rayo Vallecano by exactly 1—21.4% ± 0.1not listed
Rayo Vallecano by exactly 2—8.5% ± 0.1not listed
Rayo Vallecano by exactly 3—2.5% ± 0.0not listed
Rayo Vallecano by exactly 4—0.6% ± 0.0not listed
Rayo Vallecano by exactly 5—0.1% ± 0.0not listed
Getafe by 6 or more—0.0% ± 0.0not listed
Rayo Vallecano by 6 or more—0.0% ± 0.0not listed
Correct scoresimulation only · not listed on Kalshi
Getafe 0–0 Rayo Vallecano—16.4% ± 0.1not listed
Getafe 1–0 Rayo Vallecano—14.8% ± 0.1not listed
Getafe 0–1 Rayo Vallecano—14.4% ± 0.1not listed
Getafe 1–1 Rayo Vallecano—13.4% ± 0.1not listed
Getafe 2–0 Rayo Vallecano—6.7% ± 0.1not listed