Every modelled market first (exact figure, simulation and whether Kalshi lists it), then every Kalshi contract matched to this match, with both sides of each: open a contract to see what YES and NO win on, the price of that side and whether Build can use it. Got%OnIt shows an estimate only where it has one; “Limited evidence” marks a market type that has not been historically evaluated. The Kalshi figure beside each question is the stored midpoint; the YES and NO prices are the resting asks a buyer of that side would pay, before fees.
Every modelled market 52 from the grid · 42 on Kalshi · 52 simulated
Headline · frozen working engine The exact grid figure is the headline for every grid-expressible market; the simulation column is its Monte Carlo estimate with one standard error. Every market here settles on the 90-minute score (plus stoppage time): extra time and penalty shoot-outs never count. No market including extra time is modelled or listed; the registry's result rule for every competition is regulation time.
ExactSimulation ± SEOn Kalshi
Match result
Inter to win74.1%74.2% ± 0.1yes · YES ask 78¢
Draw14.8%14.6% ± 0.1yes · YES ask 14¢
Club Brugge KV to win11.1%11.2% ± 0.1yes · YES ask 9¢
Double chance
Inter or draw limited evidence88.9%88.8% ± 0.1yes · NO ask 92¢
Club Brugge KV or draw limited evidence25.9%25.8% ± 0.1yes · NO ask 23¢
Not a draw limited evidence85.2%85.4% ± 0.1yes · NO ask 87¢
Draw no bet
Inter to win, stake returned on a draw limited evidence87.0%86.8% ± 0.1no
Club Brugge KV to win, stake returned on a draw limited evidence13.0%13.2% ± 0.1no
Total goals
Over 0.5 goals in total limited evidence97.8%98.0% ± 0.0yes · YES ask 98¢
Under 0.5 goals in total limited evidence2.2%2.0% ± 0.0yes · NO ask 4¢
Over 1.5 goals in total limited evidence90.2%90.0% ± 0.1yes · YES ask 87¢
Under 1.5 goals in total limited evidence9.8%10.0% ± 0.1yes · NO ask 14¢
Over 2.5 goals in total74.7%74.7% ± 0.1yes · YES ask 68¢
Under 2.5 goals in total25.3%25.3% ± 0.1yes · NO ask 33¢
Over 3.5 goals in total limited evidence54.6%54.7% ± 0.2yes · YES ask 46¢
Under 3.5 goals in total limited evidence45.4%45.3% ± 0.2yes · NO ask 55¢
Over 4.5 goals in total limited evidence35.1%35.0% ± 0.2yes · YES ask 27¢
Under 4.5 goals in total limited evidence64.9%65.0% ± 0.2yes · NO ask 75¢
Over 5.5 goals in total limited evidence19.9%19.8% ± 0.1yes · YES ask 14¢
Under 5.5 goals in total limited evidence80.1%80.2% ± 0.1yes · NO ask 88¢
Both teams to score
Both teams to score limited evidence61.6%61.3% ± 0.2yes · YES ask 53¢
At least one team fails to score limited evidence38.4%38.7% ± 0.2yes · NO ask 48¢
Team goals
Inter over 0.5 goals limited evidence94.2%94.1% ± 0.1yes · YES ask 95¢
Inter under 0.5 goals limited evidence5.8%5.9% ± 0.1yes · NO ask 7¢
Inter over 1.5 goals limited evidence77.6%77.5% ± 0.1yes · YES ask 74¢
Inter under 1.5 goals limited evidence22.4%22.5% ± 0.1yes · NO ask 27¢
Inter over 2.5 goals limited evidence54.1%54.2% ± 0.2yes · YES ask 52¢
Inter under 2.5 goals limited evidence45.9%45.8% ± 0.2yes · NO ask 51¢
Inter over 3.5 goals limited evidence31.7%31.7% ± 0.1no
Inter under 3.5 goals limited evidence68.3%68.3% ± 0.1no
Club Brugge KV over 0.5 goals limited evidence65.2%65.1% ± 0.2yes · YES ask 57¢
Club Brugge KV under 0.5 goals limited evidence34.8%34.9% ± 0.2yes · NO ask 47¢
Club Brugge KV over 1.5 goals limited evidence28.5%28.5% ± 0.1yes · YES ask 21¢
Club Brugge KV under 1.5 goals limited evidence71.5%71.5% ± 0.1yes · NO ask 83¢
Club Brugge KV over 2.5 goals limited evidence9.1%9.1% ± 0.1yes · YES ask 6¢
Club Brugge KV under 2.5 goals limited evidence90.9%90.9% ± 0.1yes · NO ask 97¢
Club Brugge KV over 3.5 goals limited evidence2.3%2.3% ± 0.0no
Club Brugge KV under 3.5 goals limited evidence97.7%97.7% ± 0.0no
Winning margin
Inter to win by 3 or more limited evidence34.1%34.2% ± 0.2yes · YES ask 34¢
Inter to win by 2 or more limited evidence54.2%54.2% ± 0.2yes · YES ask 57¢
Inter to win by 1 or more limited evidence74.1%74.2% ± 0.1no
Inter not to lose by 1 or more limited evidence88.9%88.8% ± 0.1no
Inter not to lose by 2 or more limited evidence96.2%96.2% ± 0.1yes · NO ask 99¢
Inter not to lose by 3 or more limited evidence99.0%98.9% ± 0.0yes · NO · no resting ask
Club Brugge KV to win by 3 or more limited evidence1.0%1.1% ± 0.0yes · YES ask 1¢
Club Brugge KV to win by 2 or more limited evidence3.8%3.8% ± 0.1yes · YES ask 3¢
Club Brugge KV to win by 1 or more limited evidence11.1%11.2% ± 0.1no
Club Brugge KV not to lose by 1 or more limited evidence25.9%25.8% ± 0.1no
Club Brugge KV not to lose by 2 or more limited evidence45.8%45.8% ± 0.2yes · NO ask 44¢
Club Brugge KV not to lose by 3 or more limited evidence65.9%65.8% ± 0.2yes · NO ask 67¢
Clean sheet
Inter clean sheet grid34.8%34.9% ± 0.2yes · NO ask 47¢
Club Brugge KV clean sheet grid5.8%5.9% ± 0.1yes · NO ask 7¢
Goal differencesimulation only · not listed on Kalshi
Draw (goal difference 0)—14.6% ± 0.1not listed
Inter by exactly 1—20.0% ± 0.1not listed
Inter by exactly 2—20.0% ± 0.1not listed
Inter by exactly 3—15.7% ± 0.1not listed
Inter by exactly 4—10.0% ± 0.1not listed
Inter by exactly 5—5.0% ± 0.1not listed
Club Brugge KV by exactly 1—7.4% ± 0.1not listed
Club Brugge KV by exactly 2—2.7% ± 0.1not listed
Club Brugge KV by exactly 3—0.8% ± 0.0not listed
Club Brugge KV by exactly 4—0.2% ± 0.0not listed
Club Brugge KV by exactly 5—0.0% ± 0.0not listed
Inter by 6 or more—3.6% ± 0.1not listed
Club Brugge KV by 6 or more—0.0% ± 0.0not listed
Correct scoresimulation only · not listed on Kalshi
Inter 2–1 Club Brugge KV—8.5% ± 0.1not listed
Inter 3–1 Club Brugge KV—8.2% ± 0.1not listed
Inter 2–0 Club Brugge KV—8.1% ± 0.1not listed
Inter 3–0 Club Brugge KV—7.9% ± 0.1not listed
Inter 1–1 Club Brugge KV—6.1% ± 0.1not listed